510,000 EGP

شقه للبيع الموقع: الإسكندرية - السيوف الفلكي - إ (آخر شارع 10 - منطقة السوق)

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Falki

70 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,286 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6929123

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

🔹 الموقع: الإسكندرية - السيوف الفلكي - إطلالة مباشرة على الشارع العمومي (آخر شارع 10 - منطقة السوق).​🔹 مواصفات الوحدة:​المساحة: 70 متر مربع (توزيع هندسي ممتاز). 📐​التقسيم: غرفتين نوم بخصوصية تامة + ريسبشن راقي. 🛌​الدور: السادس (سلم مريح) - عمارة 8 أدوار. 🪜​العدادات: كاملة وجاهزة (كهرباء ⚡ - مياه 💧 - غاز 🔥).​🔹 القيمة المطلوبة: 510,000 جنيه مصري.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin